Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
MPO Patch Cord
  • MPO Patch Cord
  • We supply MPO to MPO 12 Fibers OM4 Trunk Cable . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
PVC Junction Box Mould
  • PVC Junction Box Mould
  • At Kaiji, a competitive pvc junction box mould maker among those professional manufacturers and suppliers of pvc junction box mould in Taizhou China, you are able to get quality pvc junction box mould made in China from our factory. Specifications of PVC
  • Taizhou Kaiji Plastic Mould Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Multi Color Textilene Metal Folding Chair For Outdoor And Garden
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Handbag Backpack Bag with Studs on Metallic PU
Negotiable
Inquiry
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:021-6236689
 
newProducts